Corrupted Music Battle
Nguyễn như nguyệt
Installs
10,000+
Category
Content Rating
Teen
Developer
Nguyễn như nguyệt
Version
1.2
Updated
Sep 9, 2026
Requires
Android 7.1
Price
Free
Privacy Policy
fancy-hubcap-d80.notion.site/Privacy-Policy-of-Nguy-n-nh-nguy-t-Std-240180c5c3cb80c0ba80f5b59d44c5b6
Advertisement
Screenshots
Advertisement
Editor Reviews
Corrupted Music Battle is a music game developed by Nguyễn như nguyệt for Android. It has been installed more than 10,000+ times on Google Play and holds an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 94 players.
Friday rhythm battles with dark music, arrow taps and corrupted enemies!
Corrupted Music Battle is free to download and contains ads. The latest version 1.2 was released on Sep 9, 2026. Content rating: Teen.
Advertisement
About Corrupted Music Battle
🎵 **Enter the Dark Rhythm Battle!**
Welcome to **Corrupted Music: Dark Rhythm Battle**, an exciting rhythm game where music, timing, and reflexes decide the winner. Tap the arrows, follow the beat, and challenge corrupted rivals in intense music battles filled with dark melodies and powerful performances.
Feel every rhythm, hit every note, and prove your skills in fast-paced **music battles** where perfect timing is the key to victory.
## 🎮 How to Play
• Tap the falling arrows at the right moment to match the rhythm.
• Keep your combo alive and follow the music flow.
• Defeat challenging opponents with accurate timing and fast reactions.
• Master every song and become the ultimate rhythm battle champion.
## 🔥 Game Features
🎤 **Epic Music Battles**
Experience exciting rhythm challenges with smooth arrow gameplay, dynamic songs, and powerful enemies.
🎵 **Rhythm & Beat Gameplay**
Enjoy satisfying tap controls designed for fans of rhythm games, music games, and beat challenges.
⚡ **Fast Arrow Challenges**
Test your reaction speed with different difficulty levels and increasingly intense rhythm battles.
👾 **Corrupted Music Characters**
Face mysterious corrupted performers with unique styles, abilities, and battle experiences.
🌙 **Dark Music Stages**
Fight across creative environments with atmospheric backgrounds and unforgettable music moments.
🏆 **Improve Your Skills**
Practice your timing, increase your accuracy, build higher combos, and overcome harder challenges.
## Why Play Corrupted Music: Dark Rhythm Battle?
If you love **rhythm games, music games, arrow tapping games, rap battles, and beat challenges**, this game brings a fun and addictive experience where every tap matters.
Follow the rhythm.
Hit the arrows.
Defeat the corruption.
🎧 Download **Corrupted Music: Dark Rhythm Battle** and start your ultimate music showdown today!
How to download Corrupted Music Battle?
- Tap the Google Play button in the download section.
- The official store page of Corrupted Music Battle opens in a new tab.
- Tap Install and wait until the download finishes.
- Open Corrupted Music Battle from your home screen and start playing.
FAQ
Is Corrupted Music Battle free to play?
Yes, Corrupted Music Battle is free to download.
Is Corrupted Music Battle available for iPhone?
Corrupted Music Battle is currently available on Google Play for Android devices.
Which Android version does Corrupted Music Battle need?
Corrupted Music Battle requires Android 7.1.
Is it safe to download Corrupted Music Battle?
Yes. ER Games does not host any files — the download buttons open the official Google Play and App Store pages.
Download the App
Similar Games
Magic Tiles 3™ - Piano Game
Tiles Hop Music & Ball Game
Piano Kids - Music & Songs
My Singing Monsters
Real Drum electronic drums set
Music Piano 7: Tiles Song Game
Piano Game: Classic Music Song
Piano Star
Guitar Band: Rock Battle
Piano Fire: Edm Music & Piano
Just Dance Now
Piano Music Go-EDM Piano Games
Magic Dancing Tiles
Music Ballz Hop
Smash Colors: Music Ball Rush
Advertisement
Disclaimer
1. ER Games does not represent any developer, nor is it the developer of any app or game listed on this website.
2. Game details such as icons, screenshots, ratings and descriptions are collected from the public Google Play and App Store listings so players can compare games before installing.
3. All trademarks, registered trademarks, product names, company names and logos are the property of their respective owners.
4. ER Games does not host APK or IPA files. Every download button opens the official Google Play Store or Apple App Store page of the game.
5. ER Games respects the Digital Millennium Copyright Act (DMCA). If you are the owner of any content shown here and want it removed, please contact us at contact@earningreview.com.